119 Bus Route from Old Delhi Railway Station
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Old Delhi Railway Station |
Bus Ends | Bajitpur Village |
First Bus | 06:40 AM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 65 |
Total Stops | 63 |
Bus Stops on DTC 119 Bus Route:
Old Delhi Railway Station to Bajitpur Village
📅 DTC 119 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 09:40 PM |
Total Trips | 52 |
Total Stops | 67 |
Bus Stops on DTC 119 Bus Route:
Bajitpur Village to Old Delhi Railway Station
📅 DTC 119 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 119 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 119 Bus runs from Old Delhi Railway Station to Bajitpur Village and vice-versa from Bajitpur Village to Old Delhi Railway Station.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 119 Bus is at 06:40 AM towards Bajitpur Village, and at 06:00 AM towards Old Delhi Railway Station.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 119 Bus is at 09:50 PM towards Bajitpur Village, and at 09:40 PM towards Old Delhi Railway Station.
𝒜. DTC 119 Bus route has total 63 stops.
𝒜. DTC 119 Bus has total 65 trips.