157STL Bus Route from
UP Route & Timings
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
Bus Stops on DTC 157STL Bus Route:
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus |
⏹ Rajghat Cluster Depot | 06:30 AM |
⏹ Rajghat Gandhi Darshan | 06:32 AM |
⏹ Ambedkar Stadium Terminal | 06:34 AM |
⏹ Delhi Gate (JLN Marg) | 06:37 AM |
⏹ LNJP Hospital | 06:38 AM |
⏹ Zakir Husain College | 06:40 AM |
⏹ Vivekanand Marg / Minto Road | 06:42 AM |
⏹ Shivaji Park | 06:43 AM |
⏹ Super Bazar | 06:45 AM |
⏹ Palika Kendra | 06:49 AM |
⏹ P S Parliament / Jantar Mantar | 06:50 AM |
⏹ Patel Chowk (Ashoka Road) | 06:52 AM |
⏹ Gurudwara Bangla Sahib | 06:52 AM |
⏹ NDPO | 06:54 AM |
⏹ Kendriya Terminal (Pt. Pant Marg) | 06:55 AM |
⏹ Gurudwara Rakab Ganj | 06:55 AM |
⏹ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) | 06:57 AM |
📅 DTC 157STL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 07:00 AM