182ACL Bus Route from ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal |
Bus Ends | Kanjhawala Village |
First Bus | 06:10 AM |
Last Bus | 09:00 PM |
Total Trips | 58 |
Total Stops | 54 |
Bus Stops on DTC 182ACL Bus Route:
ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal to Kanjhawala Village
📅 DTC 182ACL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 09:30 PM |
Total Trips | 87 |
Total Stops | 58 |
Bus Stops on DTC 182ACL Bus Route:
Kanjhawala Village to ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal
📅 DTC 182ACL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 182ACL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 182ACL Bus runs from ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal to Kanjhawala Village and vice-versa from Kanjhawala Village to ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 182ACL Bus is at 06:10 AM towards Kanjhawala Village, and at 06:00 AM towards ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 182ACL Bus is at 09:00 PM towards Kanjhawala Village, and at 09:30 PM towards ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal.
𝒜. DTC 182ACL Bus route has total 54 stops.
𝒜. DTC 182ACL Bus has total 58 trips.