185LSTL Bus Route from Mori Gate Terminal
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Mori Gate Terminal |
Bus Ends | BBM Cluster Depot |
First Bus | 06:20 PM |
Last Bus | 10:10 PM |
Total Trips | 13 |
Total Stops | 14 |
Bus Stops on DTC 185LSTL Bus Route:
Mori Gate Terminal to BBM Cluster Depot
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus | Distance (KM) |
⏹ Mori Gate Terminal | 06:20 PM | 0 |
⏹ ISBT Nityanand Marg | 06:21 PM | 0.4 |
⏹ Ludlow Castle | 06:23 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ Exchange Store / Civil Lines Metro Station | 06:25 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ IP College | 06:27 PM | 0.4 |
⏹ Old Secretariat (Postal Account Office) | 06:28 PM | 0.4 |
⏹ Vidhan Sabha Metro Station | 06:30 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ Khyber Pass | 06:31 PM | 0.3 |
⏹ Mall Road | 06:33 PM | 0.4 |
⏹ Vishwa Vidyalaya Metro Station | 06:35 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ INS Hostel | 06:36 PM | 0.3 |
⏹ GTB Nagar / Haqiqat Nagar | 06:38 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ Sewa Kutir | 06:40 PM | 0.5 |
⏹ BBM Cluster Depot | 06:41 PM | 0.2 |
Total Distance: 5.33 KM |
📅 DTC 185LSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
🕑 10:00 PM
🕑 10:10 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:10 AM |
Last Bus | 08:10 AM |
Total Trips | 13 |
Total Stops | 14 |
Bus Stops on DTC 185LSTL Bus Route:
BBM Cluster Depot to Mori Gate Terminal
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus |
⏹ BBM Cluster Depot | 06:10 AM |
⏹ Sewa Kutir | 06:10 AM |
⏹ GTB Nagar / Haqiqat Nagar | 06:12 AM |
⏹ INS Hostel | 06:14 AM |
⏹ Vishwa Vidyalaya Metro Station | 06:15 AM |
⏹ Mall Road | 06:17 AM |
⏹ Khyber Pass | 06:19 AM |
⏹ Vidhan Sabha Metro Station | 06:20 AM |
⏹ Old Secretariat (Postal Account Office) | 06:22 AM |
⏹ IP College | 06:23 AM |
⏹ Exchange Store / Civil Lines Metro Station | 06:25 AM |
⏹ Ludlow Castle | 06:27 AM |
⏹ ISBT Nityanand Marg | 06:29 AM |
⏹ Mori Gate Terminal | 06:30 AM |
📅 DTC 185LSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 185LSTL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 185LSTL Bus runs from Mori Gate Terminal to BBM Cluster Depot and vice-versa from BBM Cluster Depot to Mori Gate Terminal.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 185LSTL Bus is at 06:20 PM towards BBM Cluster Depot, and at 06:10 AM towards Mori Gate Terminal.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 185LSTL Bus is at 10:10 PM towards BBM Cluster Depot, and at 08:10 AM towards Mori Gate Terminal.
𝒜. DTC 185LSTL Bus route has total 14 stops.
𝒜. DTC 185LSTL Bus has total 13 trips.