403STL Bus Route from Kushak Nallah Depot
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Kushak Nallah Depot |
Bus Ends | Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 08:00 AM |
Total Trips | 11 |
Total Stops | 25 |
Bus Stops on DTC 403STL Bus Route:
Kushak Nallah Depot to Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve)
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus | Distance (KM) |
⏹ Kushak Nallah Depot | 06:00 AM | 0 |
⏹ Lodhi Colony | 06:02 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ 18-Block Lodhi Colony | 06:03 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ JLN Stadium / Sunehri Pulla Depot | 06:07 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Ishpat Bhawan | 06:08 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Police Station Nizamuddin (Dargah) | 06:12 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Nizamuddin Extension | 06:13 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Bhogal (Jungpura) | 06:15 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Bhogal | 06:16 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Ashram (Hari Nagar) | 06:21 AM | 1.3 |
⏹ Ashram Chowk | 06:22 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Mata Mandir New Friends Colony | 06:26 AM | 1 |
⏹ Bharat Nagar | 06:28 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Bharat Nagar Crossing | 06:30 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Holy Family Hospital | 06:32 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Jamiya Millia College | 06:34 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Ansari Health Care | 06:35 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Batla House | 06:37 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Okhla Village | 06:39 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Nai Basti | 06:40 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Unani Hospital / Okhla Ext Thokar 3 | 06:41 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No 5 | 06:45 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No 6 | 06:45 AM | 0 |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No 8 (A F Enclave ) | 06:47 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) | 06:49 AM | 0.4 |
Total Distance: 12.27 KM |
📅 DTC 403STL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 08:10 PM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 8 |
Total Stops | 26 |
Bus Stops on DTC 403STL Bus Route:
Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) to Kushak Nallah Depot
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus |
⏹ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) | 08:10 PM |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No. 8 (AF Enclave) | 08:11 PM |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No. 7 | 08:12 PM |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No. 6 | 08:13 PM |
⏹ Shaheen Bagh Thokar No. 5 | 08:13 PM |
⏹ Unani Hospital / Okhla Ext Thokar 3 | 08:16 PM |
⏹ Nai Basti | 08:18 PM |
⏹ Okhla Village | 08:19 PM |
⏹ Batla House | 08:21 PM |
⏹ Ansari Health Care | 08:23 PM |
⏹ Jamiya Millia College | 08:24 PM |
⏹ Holy Family Hospital | 08:26 PM |
⏹ Bharat Nagar Crossing | 08:27 PM |
⏹ Bharat Nagar | 08:29 PM |
⏹ New Friends Colony | 08:32 PM |
⏹ Ashram Chowk | 08:34 PM |
⏹ Ashram (Hari Nagar) | 08:36 PM |
⏹ Bhogal | 08:40 PM |
⏹ Bhogal (Jungpura) | 08:41 PM |
⏹ Nizamuddin Extension | 08:44 PM |
⏹ Police Station Nizamuddin (Dargah) | 08:45 PM |
⏹ Ishpat Bhawan | 08:48 PM |
⏹ JLN Stadium (Sunehripulla Depot) | 08:50 PM |
⏹ Lodhi Colony 18-Block | 08:54 PM |
⏹ Lodhi Colony | 08:55 PM |
⏹ Kushak Nallah Depot | 08:57 PM |
📅 DTC 403STL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 403STL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 403STL Bus runs from Kushak Nallah Depot to Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) and vice-versa from Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) to Kushak Nallah Depot.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 403STL Bus is at 06:00 AM towards Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve), and at 08:10 PM towards Kushak Nallah Depot.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 403STL Bus is at 08:00 AM towards Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve), and at 09:50 PM towards Kushak Nallah Depot.
𝒜. DTC 403STL Bus route has total 25 stops.
𝒜. DTC 403STL Bus has total 11 trips.