181 Bus Route from Nizamuddin Railway Station
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Nizamuddin Railway Station |
Bus Ends | Ashok Vihar Water Tank |
First Bus | 12:10 PM |
Last Bus | 09:40 PM |
Total Trips | 55 |
Total Stops | 49 |
Bus Stops on DTC 181 Bus Route:
Nizamuddin Railway Station to Ashok Vihar Water Tank
📅 DTC 181 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 01:30 PM |
Last Bus | 10:00 PM |
Total Trips | 49 |
Total Stops | 53 |
Bus Stops on DTC 181 Bus Route:
Ashok Vihar Water Tank to Nizamuddin Railway Station
📅 DTC 181 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
🕑 10:00 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 181 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 181 Bus runs from Nizamuddin Railway Station to Ashok Vihar Water Tank and vice-versa from Ashok Vihar Water Tank to Nizamuddin Railway Station.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 181 Bus is at 12:10 PM towards Ashok Vihar Water Tank, and at 01:30 PM towards Nizamuddin Railway Station.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 181 Bus is at 09:40 PM towards Ashok Vihar Water Tank, and at 10:00 PM towards Nizamuddin Railway Station.
𝒜. DTC 181 Bus route has total 49 stops.
𝒜. DTC 181 Bus has total 55 trips.