391 Bus Route from Kendriya Terminal (Church Road)
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
Bus Ends | Kalyan Puri Terminal |
First Bus | 06:40 AM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 82 |
Total Stops | 27 |
Bus Stops on DTC 391 Bus Route:
Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) to Kalyan Puri Terminal
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus | Distance (KM) |
⏹ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) | 06:40 AM | 0 |
⏹ Kendriya Terminal (Pt. Pant Marg) | 06:42 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Gurudwara Bangla Sahib | 06:44 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Patel Chowk | 06:44 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Aakashwani Bhawan | 06:46 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Krishi Bhawan | 06:48 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Le Meridian Hotel | 06:50 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Firoz Shah Road | 06:51 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Kasturba Gandhi Crossing | 06:54 AM | 0.7 |
⏹ Mandi House | 06:55 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Mandi House | 06:57 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Tilak Bridge | 06:59 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ ITO | 07:01 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Delhi Secretariat | 07:04 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Rainy Well | 07:07 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Laxmi Nagar / Shakarpur Crossing | 07:14 AM | 1.6 |
⏹ Shakarpur School Block | 07:15 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Ganesh Nagar | 07:19 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Mother Dairy | 07:20 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Mother Dairy Crossing | 07:21 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Dharma Apartment | 07:21 AM | 0.2 |
⏹ Govt Model School / Ambedkar Park | 07:23 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Press Apartment | 07:25 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Saraswati Kunj | 07:26 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Ras Vihar | 07:28 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Samudaya Bhawan Khichripur Village | 07:31 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Kalyan Puri Terminal | 07:34 AM | 0.6 |
Total Distance: 13.57 KM |
📅 DTC 391 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 09:40 PM |
Total Trips | 83 |
Total Stops | 26 |
Bus Stops on DTC 391 Bus Route:
Kalyan Puri Terminal to Kendriya Terminal (Church Road)
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus |
⏹ Kalyan Puri Terminal | 06:00 AM |
⏹ Samudaya Bhawan Khichripur Village | 06:02 AM |
⏹ Ras Vihar Apartment (PS Madhu Vihar) | 06:06 AM |
⏹ Saraswati Kunj | 06:07 AM |
⏹ Press Apartment | 06:09 AM |
⏹ Govt Model School / Ambedkar Park | 06:10 AM |
⏹ Dharma Apartment | 06:12 AM |
⏹ Mother Dairy Crossing | 06:13 AM |
⏹ Mother Dairy | 06:14 AM |
⏹ Ganesh Nagar | 06:15 AM |
⏹ Shakarpur School Block | 06:18 AM |
⏹ Laxmi Nagar / Shakarpur Crossing | 06:19 AM |
⏹ Rainy Well | 06:26 AM |
⏹ Delhi Secretariat | 06:29 AM |
⏹ ITO | 06:33 AM |
⏹ Tilak Bridge | 06:35 AM |
⏹ Mandi House | 06:37 AM |
⏹ Mandi House | 06:38 AM |
⏹ Kasturba Gandhi Road Crossing | 06:40 AM |
⏹ Firoz Shah Road | 06:42 AM |
⏹ Le Meridian Hotel / Rajendra Prasad Road | 06:44 AM |
⏹ Krishi Bhawan | 06:46 AM |
⏹ Red Cross Road | 06:47 AM |
⏹ Aakashwani Bhawan (Imtiyaz Ali Road) | 06:48 AM |
⏹ Gurudwara Rakab Ganj Road | 06:49 AM |
⏹ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) | 06:51 AM |
📅 DTC 391 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 391 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 391 Bus runs from Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) to Kalyan Puri Terminal and vice-versa from Kalyan Puri Terminal to Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 391 Bus is at 06:40 AM towards Kalyan Puri Terminal, and at 06:00 AM towards Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 391 Bus is at 09:50 PM towards Kalyan Puri Terminal, and at 09:40 PM towards Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. DTC 391 Bus route has total 27 stops.
𝒜. DTC 391 Bus has total 82 trips.