Delhi Secretariat Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 14
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 310 | 06:00 AM | Jheel Terminal ⇌ Inderpuri JJ Colony |
🚌 307LSTL | 08:10 PM | Trilokpuri 13 Block ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 703 | 06:00 AM | Jheel Terminal ⇌ Uttam Nagar Terminal |
🚌 723 | 06:50 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Mangla Puri Terminal |
🚌 391STL | 08:50 PM | Kalyan Puri Terminal ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 740EXT | 07:30 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Uttam Nagar Terminal |
🚌 720 | 07:20 AM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Janak Puri B-1 Terminal |
🚌 320 | 06:00 AM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 85 | 06:00 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road ⇌ Punjabi Bagh Terminal |
🚌 624ACL | 06:00 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Munirka Village (T) |
🚌 336A | 06:00 AM | New Seemapuri Depot Cluster ⇌ Munirka Village (T) |
🚌 340 | 06:00 AM | New Seemapuri Depot Cluster ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 348 | 06:10 AM | Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market ⇌ Mori Gate Terminal |
🚌 623EXT | 06:00 AM | New Seemapuri Depot Cluster ⇌ CPWD Colony Vasant Vihar |