624BLNKSTL Bus Route from Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |
Bus Ends | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
First Bus | 06:40 PM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 12 |
Total Stops | 36 |
Bus Stops on DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus Route:
Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal to Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal
📅 DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 10:10 AM |
Total Trips | 14 |
Total Stops | 36 |
Bus Stops on DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus Route:
Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal to Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal
📅 DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus runs from Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal to Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal and vice-versa from Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal to Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus is at 06:40 PM towards Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal, and at 06:00 AM towards Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus is at 09:50 PM towards Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal, and at 10:10 AM towards Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal.
𝒜. DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus route has total 36 stops.
𝒜. DTC 624BLNKSTL Bus has total 12 trips.