810 Bus Route from Kendriya Terminal (Church Road)
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
Bus Ends | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
First Bus | 06:30 AM |
Last Bus | 08:50 PM |
Total Trips | 44 |
Total Stops | 34 |
Bus Stops on DTC 810 Bus Route:
Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) to Uttam Nagar Terminal
📅 DTC 810 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 06:30 PM |
Total Trips | 31 |
Total Stops | 35 |
Bus Stops on DTC 810 Bus Route:
Uttam Nagar Terminal to Kendriya Terminal (Church Road)
📅 DTC 810 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 810 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 810 Bus runs from Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) to Uttam Nagar Terminal and vice-versa from Uttam Nagar Terminal to Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 810 Bus is at 06:30 AM towards Uttam Nagar Terminal, and at 06:00 AM towards Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 810 Bus is at 08:50 PM towards Uttam Nagar Terminal, and at 06:30 PM towards Kendriya Terminal (Church Road).
𝒜. DTC 810 Bus route has total 34 stops.
𝒜. DTC 810 Bus has total 44 trips.