85 Bus Route from Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road |
Bus Ends | Punjabi Bagh Terminal |
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 96 |
Total Stops | 48 |
Bus Stops on DTC 85 Bus Route:
Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road to Punjabi Bagh Terminal
📅 DTC 85 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:10 AM |
Last Bus | 10:20 PM |
Total Trips | 98 |
Total Stops | 50 |
Bus Stops on DTC 85 Bus Route:
Punjabi Bagh Terminal to Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road
📅 DTC 85 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
🕑 10:00 PM
🕑 10:10 PM
🕑 10:20 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 85 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 85 Bus runs from Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road to Punjabi Bagh Terminal and vice-versa from Punjabi Bagh Terminal to Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 85 Bus is at 06:00 AM towards Punjabi Bagh Terminal, and at 06:10 AM towards Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 85 Bus is at 09:50 PM towards Punjabi Bagh Terminal, and at 10:20 PM towards Anand Vihar ISBT Main Road.
𝒜. DTC 85 Bus route has total 48 stops.
𝒜. DTC 85 Bus has total 96 trips.