Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 10
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 997 | 06:00 AM | Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg ⇌ Rohini Sec 22 Terminal |
🚌 990E_CL | 06:40 AM | Shivaji Stadium Terminal ⇌ Rohini Sec 23 Pkt 1 (Green Hill Aptt.) |
🚌 728A | 07:20 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Nehru Bus Stand Goyla Dairy |
🚌 157A | 07:00 AM | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) ⇌ Shalimar Bagh Desu Colony |
🚌 100 | 07:00 AM | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) ⇌ Adarsh Nagar / Bharola Village |
🚌 893 | 06:50 AM | Nizamuddin Railway Station ⇌ Uttam Nagar Terminal |
🚌 156 | 06:00 AM | Nizamuddin Railway Station ⇌ Azad Pur Terminal |
🚌 943 | 07:10 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Sultanpuri Terminal |
🚌 522CL | 06:00 AM | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal ⇌ Inderpuri (Krishi Kunj) |
🚌 85EXT | 06:00 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ West Enclave / Sansad Vihar (T) |