433CL Bus Route from New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 |
Bus Ends | Badarpur Border |
First Bus | 06:20 AM |
Last Bus | 10:10 PM |
Total Trips | 96 |
Total Stops | 47 |
Bus Stops on DTC 433CL Bus Route:
New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 to Badarpur Border
📅 DTC 433CL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
🕑 10:00 PM
🕑 10:10 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 10:00 PM |
Total Trips | 97 |
Total Stops | 49 |
Bus Stops on DTC 433CL Bus Route:
Badarpur Border to New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2
📅 DTC 433CL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:00 AM
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 07:20 AM
🕑 07:30 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 08:20 AM
🕑 08:30 AM
🕑 08:40 AM
🕑 08:50 AM
🕑 09:00 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:20 AM
🕑 09:30 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 09:50 AM
🕑 10:00 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:30 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 10:50 AM
🕑 11:00 AM
🕑 11:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:30 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 12:20 PM
🕑 12:30 PM
🕑 12:40 PM
🕑 12:50 PM
🕑 01:00 PM
🕑 01:10 PM
🕑 01:20 PM
🕑 01:30 PM
🕑 01:40 PM
🕑 01:50 PM
🕑 02:00 PM
🕑 02:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 02:30 PM
🕑 02:40 PM
🕑 02:50 PM
🕑 03:00 PM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 03:30 PM
🕑 03:40 PM
🕑 03:50 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:20 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 04:40 PM
🕑 04:50 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:10 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:00 PM
🕑 06:10 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 06:50 PM
🕑 07:00 PM
🕑 07:10 PM
🕑 07:20 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:00 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:00 PM
🕑 09:10 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
🕑 10:00 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 433CL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 433CL Bus runs from New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 to Badarpur Border and vice-versa from Badarpur Border to New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 433CL Bus is at 06:20 AM towards Badarpur Border, and at 06:00 AM towards New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 433CL Bus is at 10:10 PM towards Badarpur Border, and at 10:00 PM towards New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2.
𝒜. DTC 433CL Bus route has total 47 stops.
𝒜. DTC 433CL Bus has total 96 trips.