Lajpat Nagar Ring Road Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 18
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 TMS+LAJPAT-AZADPUR | 08:50 AM | Lajpat Nagar ⇌ Azadpur |
🚌 711 | 07:10 AM | Sarai Kale Khan ISBT ⇌ Uttam Nagar Terminal |
🚌 410STL2 | 06:00 AM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |
🚌 410STL | 06:00 AM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Jal Vihar Terminal |
🚌 47ACL | 06:00 AM | Tehkhand Depot DTC ⇌ Inderpuri JJ Colony |
🚌 507STL | 08:10 PM | Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) ⇌ Kushak Nallah Depot |
🚌 480 | 07:00 AM | DDA Flats Kalkaji ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 543A | 06:00 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Kapashera Border |
🚌 543 | 06:00 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Safdurjung Terminal |
🚌 479STL | 05:50 PM | Badarpur Border ⇌ Kushak Nallah Depot |
🚌 433CL | 06:00 AM | Badarpur Border ⇌ New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 |
🚌 TMS+AL | 12:00 PM | ⇌ |
🚌 702A | 08:10 AM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |
🚌 396 | 07:40 AM | New Seemapuri Depot Cluster ⇌ Nizamuddin Railway Station |
🚌 611B | 06:10 AM | Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market ⇌ RK Puram Sec-1 |
🚌 TMS+PUNJABIBAGH | 06:10 AM | ⇌ |
🚌 410CL | 06:50 AM | Khayala Colony Terminal ⇌ Jal Vihar Terminal |
🚌 TMS(P)-LAJPATNAGAR | 06:00 AM | Lajpat Nagar Ring Road ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |