Andrews Ganj Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 22
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 47ASTL2 | 06:00 AM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Lajpat Nagar 2 Ring Road |
🚌 543 | 06:40 AM | Safdurjung Terminal ⇌ Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |
🚌 479ACL | 06:20 AM | ARSD College / Dhaula Kuan ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 611B | 07:40 AM | RK Puram Sec-1 ⇌ Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market |
🚌 413 | 06:20 AM | Mehrauli Terminal ⇌ Nizamuddin Railway Station |
🚌 433LNKSTL | 02:40 PM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Okhla Depot IV CWS II |
🚌 480 | 07:40 AM | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) ⇌ DDA Flats Kalkaji |
🚌 702 | 07:50 AM | Satya Niketan (Dhaula Kuan) ⇌ Shahdara Terminal |
🚌 611 | 07:10 AM | ARSD College (Dhaula Kuan) ⇌ Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market |
🚌 543A | 07:00 AM | Kapashera Border ⇌ Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |
🚌 507CL | 06:50 AM | ARSD College / Dhaula Kuan ⇌ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |
🚌 479CL | 06:10 AM | Punjabi Bagh Terminal ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 47B | 08:00 PM | Kendriya Terminal / Gurudwara Rakab Gunj ⇌ Tehkhand Depot DTC |
🚌 743A | 07:10 AM | Bharthal Village (Shyam Mandir) ⇌ ISBT Sarai Kale Khan |
🚌 874 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 724 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |
🚌 743B | 06:00 AM | Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village ⇌ ISBT Sarai Kale Khan |
🚌 711 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ Sarai Kale Khan ISBT |
🚌 727 | 06:00 AM | Dwarka More Metro Station (Terminal) ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 522CL | 06:50 AM | Inderpuri (Krishi Kunj) ⇌ Ambedkar Nagar Terminal |
🚌 47ACL | 07:20 AM | Inderpuri JJ Colony ⇌ Tehkhand Depot DTC |
🚌 TMS-LAJPATNAGAR | 06:00 AM | Lajpat Nagar 2 Ring Road ⇌ Lajpat Nagar 1 Ring Road |