743LNKSTL Bus Route from Dichau Kalan Depot
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Dichau Kalan Depot |
Bus Ends | Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village |
First Bus | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus | 08:00 AM |
Total Trips | 9 |
Total Stops | 27 |
Bus Stops on DTC 743LNKSTL Bus Route:
Dichau Kalan Depot to Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus | Distance (KM) |
⏹ Dichau Kalan Depot | 06:00 AM | 0 |
⏹ Nirmal Vihar | 06:02 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Udaseen Ashram | 06:04 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Dichau Chowk | 06:07 AM | 0.7 |
⏹ Health Centre | 06:08 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Najafgarh Delhi Gate | 06:09 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Chawla Stand Najafgarh | 06:11 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ BDO Office Roshan Pura | 06:14 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Durga Vihar | 06:16 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Deenpur Village | 06:18 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ Goela Dairy Crossing | 06:19 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Jhatikara Crossing | 06:22 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Rewla Taj Pur More | 06:25 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Chhawla School | 06:30 AM | 1.3 |
⏹ Chhawla Village | 06:33 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Sumesh Vihar | 06:35 AM | 0.4 |
⏹ BSF Camp Chhawla | 06:36 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ BSF Campus Chhawla | 06:39 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Toll Tax Post | 06:42 AM | 0.6 |
⏹ Bamnoli Power Station | 06:44 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Bamnoli More | 06:49 AM | 1.1 |
⏹ Dhool Siras | 06:55 AM | 1.6 |
⏹ Pochanpur Village Crossing | 06:58 AM | 0.8 |
⏹ Dwarka Sec-23B Crossing | 07:00 AM | 0.5 |
⏹ Dwarka Sec-23 Crossing | 07:01 AM | 0.3 |
⏹ Radha Swami Satsang Sec-23 Dwarka | 07:05 AM | 0.9 |
⏹ Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village | 07:06 AM | 0.2 |
Total Distance: 16.61 KM |
📅 DTC 743LNKSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 06:00 AM
🕑 06:10 AM
🕑 06:20 AM
🕑 06:30 AM
🕑 06:40 AM
🕑 06:50 AM
🕑 07:40 AM
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 08:00 AM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 07:50 AM |
Last Bus | 09:50 PM |
Total Trips | 10 |
Total Stops | 28 |
Bus Stops on DTC 743LNKSTL Bus Route:
Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village to Dichau Kalan Depot
⏹ Bus Stop Name | ⏱ First Bus |
⏹ Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village | 07:50 AM |
⏹ Radha Swami Satsang Sec-23 Dwarka | 07:50 AM |
⏹ Dwarka Sec-23 Crossing | 07:54 AM |
⏹ Dwarka Sec-23B Crossing | 07:55 AM |
⏹ Pochanpur Village Crossing | 07:57 AM |
⏹ Dhool Siras | 08:00 AM |
⏹ Bamnoli Crossing | 08:07 AM |
⏹ Bamnoli Power Station | 08:11 AM |
⏹ Toll Tax Post | 08:13 AM |
⏹ BSF Campus Chhawla | 08:16 AM |
⏹ BSF Camp Chhawla | 08:19 AM |
⏹ Sumesh Vihar | 08:21 AM |
⏹ Chhawla Village | 08:23 AM |
⏹ Chhawla School | 08:25 AM |
⏹ Rewla Taj Pur More | 08:30 AM |
⏹ Jhatikara Crossing | 08:34 AM |
⏹ Goela Dairy Crossing | 08:36 AM |
⏹ Deenpur Village | 08:37 AM |
⏹ Durga Vihar | 08:39 AM |
⏹ BDO Office Roshan Pura | 08:41 AM |
⏹ Chhawla Stand Najafgarh | 08:44 AM |
⏹ Police Station Najafgarh | 08:46 AM |
⏹ Najafgarh Dhansa More | 08:47 AM |
⏹ Jharoda Crossing | 08:49 AM |
⏹ Dichau Chowk | 08:51 AM |
⏹ Udaseen Ashram | 08:53 AM |
⏹ Nirmal Vihar | 08:55 AM |
⏹ Dichau Kalan Depot | 08:58 AM |
📅 DTC 743LNKSTL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 07:50 AM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:10 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:40 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:40 PM
🕑 09:50 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 743LNKSTL Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 743LNKSTL Bus runs from Dichau Kalan Depot to Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village and vice-versa from Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village to Dichau Kalan Depot.
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 743LNKSTL Bus is at 06:00 AM towards Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village, and at 07:50 AM towards Dichau Kalan Depot.
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 743LNKSTL Bus is at 08:00 AM towards Dwarka Sec 23 / Pochan Pur Village, and at 09:50 PM towards Dichau Kalan Depot.
𝒜. DTC 743LNKSTL Bus route has total 27 stops.
𝒜. DTC 743LNKSTL Bus has total 9 trips.