Toll Tax Post Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 14
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 745 | 07:00 AM | Daulat Pur Village ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 719 | 07:00 AM | Pandwala Kalan ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 886A | 07:00 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Kapashera Border |
🚌 790A2 | 06:50 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 743ASTL | 06:10 AM | Dichau Kalan Depot ⇌ Bharthal Village (Shyam Mandir) |
🚌 770ALTD | 06:50 AM | Surehra Village ⇌ Krishi Bhawan / Rail Bhawan Metro Station |
🚌 850LTD | 06:50 AM | Ghuman Hera Village ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 790-825 | 07:00 AM | Satyapuram Jharoda ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Pt. Pant Marg) |
🚌 878+578LTD | 07:00 AM | ⇌ |
🚌 836578LTD | 07:10 AM | Mundhela Khurd Village ⇌ NCERT |
🚌 821STL | 06:40 PM | Jaffar Pur Kalan ⇌ Dwarka Sec 22 Cluster Depot |
🚌 578STL | 06:00 AM | Kair Depot ⇌ Kapashera Border |
🚌 979STL | 06:50 PM | Nangloi Metro Station ⇌ Dwarka Sec 22 Cluster Depot |
🚌 836-578LTD | 06:40 AM | Mundhela Khurd Village ⇌ NCERT |