783 Bus Route from Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House)
UP Route & Timings
Bus Starts | Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) |
Bus Ends | Najafgarh Terminal |
First Bus | 09:10 AM |
Last Bus | 09:30 PM |
Total Trips | 24 |
Total Stops | 72 |
Bus Stops on DTC 783 Bus Route:
Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) to Najafgarh Terminal
📅 DTC 783 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 09:40 AM
🕑 10:10 AM
🕑 10:20 AM
🕑 10:40 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 11:40 AM
🕑 11:50 AM
🕑 12:00 PM
🕑 12:10 PM
🕑 02:20 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 05:30 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 06:40 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
🕑 07:40 PM
🕑 07:50 PM
🕑 08:20 PM
🕑 08:30 PM
🕑 08:50 PM
🕑 09:20 PM
🕑 09:30 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DOWN Route & Timings
First Bus | 07:10 AM |
Last Bus | 07:30 PM |
Total Trips | 16 |
Total Stops | 74 |
Bus Stops on DTC 783 Bus Route:
Najafgarh Terminal to Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House)
📅 DTC 783 Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 07:10 AM
🕑 08:10 AM
🕑 09:10 AM
🕑 11:20 AM
🕑 03:10 PM
🕑 03:20 PM
🕑 04:00 PM
🕑 04:10 PM
🕑 04:30 PM
🕑 05:00 PM
🕑 05:20 PM
🕑 05:40 PM
🕑 05:50 PM
🕑 06:20 PM
🕑 06:30 PM
🕑 07:30 PM
Other DTC Bus Routes
DTC 783 Bus Route FAQs:
𝒜. DTC 783 Bus runs from Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) to Najafgarh Terminal and vice-versa from Najafgarh Terminal to Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House).
𝒜. The first trip of DTC 783 Bus is at 09:10 AM towards Najafgarh Terminal, and at 07:10 AM towards Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House).
𝒜. The last trip of DTC 783 Bus is at 09:30 PM towards Najafgarh Terminal, and at 07:30 PM towards Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House).
𝒜. DTC 783 Bus route has total 72 stops.
𝒜. DTC 783 Bus has total 24 trips.