Arjun Path Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 11
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 774B | 06:40 AM | Panchsheel Club (Sarv Priya Vihar) ⇌ NHAI Building/ Dwarka Sec-10 Metro Station |
🚌 836-578LTD | 05:30 PM | NCERT ⇌ Mundhela Khurd Village |
🚌 578 | 07:20 AM | Safdurjung Terminal ⇌ Najafgarh Terminal |
🚌 727 | 06:00 AM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Dwarka More Metro Station (Terminal) |
🚌 781 | 06:00 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Dwarka Sec 16C/GGS IP University |
🚌 745 | 05:10 PM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Daulat Pur Village |
🚌 780 | 07:30 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ IGI Airport Terminal 2 (Air India Office) |
🚌 719 | 05:10 PM | Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal ⇌ Pandwala Kalan |
🚌 764EXT | 06:00 AM | Okhla Depot IV CWS II ⇌ Najafgarh Terminal |
🚌 743A | 05:10 PM | ISBT Sarai Kale Khan ⇌ Bharthal Village (Shyam Mandir) |
🚌 774 | 07:10 AM | Badarpur Border ⇌ NHAI Building/ Dwarka Sec-10 Metro Station |