Swami Malai Mandir Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 9
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 507CL | 06:50 AM | ARSD College / Dhaula Kuan ⇌ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |
🚌 578C | 04:00 PM | ⇌ |
🚌 774 | 06:00 AM | NHAI Building/ Dwarka Sec-10 Metro Station ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 578A2 | 02:40 PM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 578 | 06:00 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Safdurjung Terminal |
🚌 764 | 06:00 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |
🚌 878+578LTD | 07:00 AM | ⇌ |
🚌 836578LTD | 07:10 AM | Mundhela Khurd Village ⇌ NCERT |
🚌 836-578LTD | 06:40 AM | Mundhela Khurd Village ⇌ NCERT |