TMS-LAJPATNGR-AZADPURTERMINAL Bus Route from
First Bus | 08:30 |
Last Bus | 19:20 |
Total Trips | 41 |
Total Stops | 35 |
Bus Stop on DTC TMS-LAJPATNGR-AZADPURTERMINAL Bus Route
⏹ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road⏹ PG DAV College / Sri Niwaspuri⏹ Nehru Nagar⏹ Maharani Bagh / Ashram⏹ Bala Sahib Gurudwara⏹ Sarai Kale Khan ISBT⏹ Sarai Kale Khan ISBT⏹ Indraprastha Park⏹ Nizamuddin Road Bridge⏹ Railway Road Bridge⏹ Pragati Power Station⏹ Indraprastha Depot⏹ IP Power Station / ITO Ring Road⏹ IG Stadium⏹ Gandhi Darshan⏹ Raj Ghat⏹ Shanti Vana⏹ Vijay Ghat⏹ Hanuman Mandir / Yamuna Bazar⏹ ISBT Ring Road⏹ Metcalfe House⏹ IP College⏹ Old Secretariat (Postal Account Office)⏹ Vidhan Sabha Metro Station⏹ Khyber Pass⏹ Mall Road⏹ Vishwa Vidyalaya Metro Station⏹ INS Hostel⏹ GTB Nagar⏹ New Police Line⏹ Alpana Cinema (Model Town Mtr Stn)⏹ Model Town II⏹ Model Town III⏹ Azadpur Metro station⏹ Azadpur Terminal📅 DTC TMS-LAJPATNGR-AZADPURTERMINAL Bus Route Timings (Schedule)
🕑 08:30:00
🕑 09:40:00
🕑 09:50:00
🕑 10:00:00
🕑 10:10:00
🕑 10:20:00
🕑 10:30:00
🕑 10:40:00
🕑 10:50:00
🕑 11:00:00
🕑 11:10:00
🕑 11:20:00
🕑 11:30:00
🕑 11:40:00
🕑 11:50:00
🕑 12:00:00
🕑 12:10:00
🕑 12:20:00
🕑 12:30:00
🕑 12:40:00
🕑 12:50:00
🕑 13:00:00
🕑 13:10:00
🕑 13:20:00
🕑 13:30:00
🕑 13:40:00
🕑 13:50:00
🕑 14:00:00
🕑 14:10:00
🕑 14:30:00
🕑 14:40:00
🕑 14:50:00
🕑 15:00:00
🕑 15:10:00
🕑 15:30:00
🕑 15:40:00
🕑 15:50:00
🕑 16:30:00
🕑 17:20:00
🕑 17:30:00
🕑 19:20:00