Indraprastha Park Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 9
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 261 | 06:00 AM | Sarai Kale Khan ISBT ⇌ Nand Nagari Terminal |
🚌 TMS-LAJPATNGR-AZADPURTERMINAL | 08:30 AM | Azadpur Terminal ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |
🚌 917STL | 08:20 PM | Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 412 | 06:50 AM | Nehru Place Terminal ⇌ C 4 Yamuna Vihar |
🚌 307STL | 08:20 PM | Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 307LSTL | 08:10 PM | Trilokpuri 13 Block ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 396 | 06:00 AM | Nizamuddin Railway Station ⇌ New Seemapuri Depot Cluster |
🚌 317STL | 07:10 AM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 TMS-PBAGH | 07:30 AM | Punjabi Bagh Terminal ⇌ Punjabi Bagh Terminal |