Azadpur Terminal Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 28
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 402CL | 07:50 AM | Azadpur Terminal ⇌ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |
🚌 7LNKSTL | 01:20 PM | Mukundpur ⇌ Azadpur Terminal |
🚌 03STL | 07:40 PM | Shalimar Bagh Desu Colony ⇌ Indraprastha Depot |
🚌 101B | 07:20 AM | Swaroop Nagar JJ Colony ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 139 | 06:00 AM | Bhalaswa JJ Colony ⇌ Shivaji Stadium Terminal |
🚌 TMS+PUNJABIBAGH | 06:10 AM | ⇌ |
🚌 145 | 06:00 AM | Rohini Sec 18 ⇌ Nehru Vihar |
🚌 197 | 06:00 AM | Raja Pur (Prashant Vihar) ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 167 | 06:00 AM | Uttri Pitam Pura ⇌ Shivaji Stadium Terminal |
🚌 124 | 06:00 AM | Mukhmel Pur Village ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 137 | 06:00 AM | Holambi Kalan Terminal ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 901CL | 08:40 AM | Mangolpuri Y Block ⇌ Ajmeri Gate / Kamla Market |
🚌 171 | 06:00 AM | Holambi Kalan JJ Colony ⇌ Shivaji Stadium Terminal |
🚌 78STL | 08:20 PM | Inderpuri (Krishi Kunj) ⇌ BBM Cluster Depot |
🚌 173 | 06:00 AM | Sec A 5 Crossing Narela ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / JawaharlalNehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 982LNKSTL | 05:50 PM | Sultanpuri Terminal ⇌ BBM Cluster Depot |
🚌 135 | 06:20 AM | Ramdev Chowk Narela Terminal ⇌ Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) |
🚌 TMS(P)-LAJPATNAGAR | 06:00 AM | Lajpat Nagar Ring Road ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |
🚌 153 | 06:00 AM | Hastsal JJ Colony ⇌ Mukherji Nagar Baandh |
🚌 114ST+901 | 06:00 AM | ⇌ |
🚌 883 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ ISBT Nityanand Marg |
🚌 107 | 06:20 AM | Katewara Village ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 113 | 06:00 AM | Sannoth Village ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station |
🚌 188 | 07:00 AM | Qutub Garh Village ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 191 | 06:00 AM | Harewali Gaon ⇌ Mori Gate Terminal |
🚌 123 | 06:00 AM | Harewali Gaon ⇌ Mori Gate Terminal |
🚌 114 | 06:00 AM | Qutub Garh Village ⇌ Old Delhi Railway Station (Fatehpuri) |
🚌 883BLTD | 07:10 AM | ⇌ |