IG Stadium Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 9
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 307STL | 06:00 AM | Indraprastha Depot ⇌ Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate |
🚌 03STL | 06:00 AM | Indraprastha Depot ⇌ Shalimar Bagh Desu Colony |
🚌 261 | 06:00 AM | Sarai Kale Khan ISBT ⇌ Nand Nagari Terminal |
🚌 348A | 08:50 AM | Mayur Vihar Phase 2 (T) ⇌ Mori Gate Terminal |
🚌 TMS-LAJPATNGR-AZADPURTERMINAL | 08:30 AM | Azadpur Terminal ⇌ Lajpat Nagar Ring Road |
🚌 307 | 06:00 AM | Trilokpuri 13 Block ⇌ Kamla Market / Ajmeri Gate |
🚌 412 | 06:50 AM | Nehru Place Terminal ⇌ C 4 Yamuna Vihar |
🚌 348 | 06:10 AM | Mayur Vihar Phase III Terminal / Paper Market ⇌ Mori Gate Terminal |
🚌 TMS-PBAGH | 07:30 AM | Punjabi Bagh Terminal ⇌ Punjabi Bagh Terminal |