Nehru Place Terminal Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 4
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 774 | 06:00 AM | NHAI Building/ Dwarka Sec-10 Metro Station ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 412 | 06:00 AM | C 4 Yamuna Vihar ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |
🚌 930 | 06:00 AM | West Enclave / Sansad Vihar (T) ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |
🚌 764 | 06:00 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |