Radheypuri Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 6
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 320 | 06:00 AM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
🚌 GL23 | 06:00 AM | ISBT Maharana Pratap Bus (T) ⇌ Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |
🚌 623EXT | 06:00 AM | New Seemapuri Depot Cluster ⇌ CPWD Colony Vasant Vihar |
🚌 206 | 07:20 AM | Bhajanpura ⇌ Mayur Vihar Phase III Crossing |
🚌 202 | 06:00 AM | Old Delhi Railway Station ⇌ Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |
🚌 143 | 06:50 AM | Keshav Nagar Mukti Ashram ⇌ Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal |