Balmiki Mandir Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 8
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 997 | 06:00 AM | Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg ⇌ Rohini Sec 22 Terminal |
🚌 990E_CL | 06:40 AM | Shivaji Stadium Terminal ⇌ Rohini Sec 23 Pkt 1 (Green Hill Aptt.) |
🚌 728A | 07:20 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Nehru Bus Stand Goyla Dairy |
🚌 988 | 07:30 AM | YMCA / Palika Kendra ⇌ Qutub Garh Village |
🚌 893 | 06:50 AM | Nizamuddin Railway Station ⇌ Uttam Nagar Terminal |
🚌 943 | 07:10 AM | Anand Vihar ISBT Terminal ⇌ Sultanpuri Terminal |
🚌 310 | 06:00 AM | Jheel Terminal ⇌ Inderpuri JJ Colony |
🚌 522CL | 06:00 AM | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal ⇌ Inderpuri (Krishi Kunj) |