Central School Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 7
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 448STL | 06:00 AM | Kushak Nallah Depot ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 425STL | 06:00 AM | Kushak Nallah Depot ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 445STL | 06:00 AM | Kushak Nallah Depot ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 419LSTL | 06:00 AM | Rajghat Cluster Depot ⇌ Ambedkar Nagar Terminal / DIPSAR |
🚌 445A | 07:20 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 874 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 724 | 06:00 AM | Uttam Nagar Terminal ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |