Manglapuri / Palam Village Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 5
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 770A | 06:00 AM | Madhu Vihar ⇌ Delhi Sachivalaya (Raj Ghat Power House) |
🚌 774 | 06:00 AM | NHAI Building/ Dwarka Sec-10 Metro Station ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 728A | 06:10 AM | Nehru Bus Stand Goyla Dairy ⇌ New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 |
🚌 781 | 07:40 AM | Dwarka Sec 16C/GGS IP University ⇌ New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 |
🚌 764 | 06:00 AM | Najafgarh Terminal ⇌ Nehru Place Terminal |