Supreme Court / Pragati Maidan Metro Station Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 11
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 156STL | 06:00 AM | Indraprastha Depot ⇌ Nizamuddin Railway Station |
🚌 419LSTL | 06:00 AM | Rajghat Cluster Depot ⇌ Ambedkar Nagar Terminal / DIPSAR |
🚌 403CL | 06:20 AM | Old Delhi Railway Station ⇌ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |
🚌 445A | 07:20 AM | New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2 ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 405 | 06:00 AM | Mori Gate Terminal ⇌ Badarpur Border |
🚌 457STL | 08:20 PM | PS Kamla Market ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 457STL | 08:20 PM | PS Kamla Market ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 405STL | 10:10 AM | ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 405STL | 10:10 AM | ISBT Kashmere Gate Terminal ⇌ Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium Terminal |
🚌 418EXT | 08:10 PM | Shahdara Terminal ⇌ Kushak Nallah Depot |
🚌 402CL | 07:50 AM | Azadpur Terminal ⇌ Okhla Extension (Abul Fazl Encalve) |