PS Tuglak Road Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 2
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 548CL | 06:40 AM | Minto Road Terminal ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 540CL | 07:20 AM | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) ⇌ Tara Apartments Terminal |
Total buses from the stop: 2
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 548CL | 06:40 AM | Minto Road Terminal ⇌ Hamdard Nagar / Sangam Vihar |
🚌 540CL | 07:20 AM | Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) ⇌ Tara Apartments Terminal |